Recherche simple
Etape
Nom
Dossard
 
 
Classement Etape 5
Rang Nom Prénom Sexe Nationalité Equipe Temps Ecart Moy.
57 820 MORRISSEY Claire F IRL 4H35'23 1H24'01 9.15
110 77 ROUX Amandine F FRA Solidai'Run 4H52'47 1H41'25 8.61
113 421 KIMBALL Nikki F USA 4H53'41 1H42'19 8.58
114 237 KLEIN Laurence F FRA Terdav Equinox 1 4H54'19 1H42'57 8.56
142 691 LEAKEY Sarah F GBR 5H00'56 1H49'34 8.37
167 212 PIERRON Aline F FRA Team Maroc 5H09'58 1H58'36 8.13
177 751 OAKES Fiona F GBR SOLIDARITY MDS 5H13'43 2H02'21 8.03
179 107 WISSOCQUE Ludivine F FRA 5H14'17 2H02'55 8.02
194 740 YOUNG Nathalie F GBR 5H18'23 2H07'01 7.91
200 1039 DONOVAN Julia F GBR 5H20'57 2H09'35 7.85
214 168 NOLAN Rachel F IRL 5H23'47 2H12'25 7.78
234 1058 LEUNG Wan Yee F HKG 5H27'32 2H16'10 7.69
237 295 WEHRENS Caroline F GER TraKKs 5H28'43 2H17'21 7.67
239 963 WILLIAMS Kylie F AUS 5H29'07 2H17'45 7.66
262 619 GOOCH Abigail F GBR 5H36'20 2H24'58 7.49
264 223 BRIAND Nathalie F FRA CERIB 5H36'25 2H25'03 7.49
279 213 JOUANNE Marie-Clotilde F FRA 5H39'41 2H28'19 7.42
291 287 LABRUGUIERE Stephanie F FRA 5H44'10 2H32'48 7.32
293 955 BUTLER Rebecca F AUS 5H45'06 2H33'44 7.30
330 113 MORISSEAU Florence F FRA 5H52'28 2H41'06 7.15
335 265 MEHL Sophie F FRA LES CHTIFOUS 5H53'13 2H41'51 7.13
339 965 WALLACE Natalie F AUS 5H53'46 2H42'24 7.12
353 847 WATERFALL Emma F GBR 5H58'26 2H47'04 7.03
358 522 BRIDLE Helen F GBR 5H59'15 2H47'53 7.01
368 215 BARTHEL Jeanne F FRA Marathon pour les enfants 6H01'23 2H50'01 6.97
369 828 THOMPSON Clare F GBR 6H01'38 2H50'16 6.97
374 1140 VAZQUEZ BECAJ Susana F ESP 6H03'54 2H52'32 6.92
377 679 KINGSCOTE Rose F GBR 6H04'05 2H52'43 6.92
381 169 O'CONNOR Linda F IRL 6H04'51 2H53'29 6.91
387 961 LEONARD Lucja F AUS 6H08'34 2H57'12 6.84
388 962 COOPER Sarah F AUS 6H09'40 2H58'18 6.82
419 30 PICARD Elodie F FRA 6H17'42 3H06'20 6.67
429 132 DAVID Nathalie F FRA 6H20'08 3H08'46 6.63
433 221 MAILLET Nathalie F FRA Marathon pour les enfants 6H21'23 3H10'01 6.61
437 301 WASMES Isabelle F BEL TraKKs 6H22'29 3H11'07 6.59
454 529 BUCKLEDEE Christine F GBR 6H25'14 3H13'52 6.54
466 304 DUJACQUIER Magali F BEL 6H28'16 3H16'54 6.49
468 254 L'HÔTE Véronique F FRA Terdav Equinox 2 6H29'21 3H17'59 6.47
476 933 NEUMANN Tanja F GER 6H31'46 3H20'24 6.43
478 776 POSEY Jeanne F CAN 6H31'49 3H20'27 6.43
494 435 DESORMEAUX Chantal F CAN Team MdS, eh? 6H40'22 3H29'00 6.29
506 735 MOFFATT Petra F GBR 6H44'22 3H33'00 6.23
519 689 LARKIN Ann Marie F IRL 6H49'43 3H38'21 6.15
520 11 FLEURY Christele F FRA 6H50'06 3H38'44 6.14
522 353 SWEERIS Esther F NED 6H51'13 3H39'51 6.13
523 61 DERAED Judith F FRA ANIOS - INTERSNACK 6H52'34 3H41'12 6.11
526 636 HANKEY Alexandra F GBR 6H53'19 3H41'57 6.10
540 470 HARRIS Marissa F USA 6H57'08 3H45'46 6.04
548 548 COIA BELL Angela F GBR 7H00'07 3H48'45 6.00
549 521 BRICE Sian F GBR 7H00'07 3H48'45 6.00
550 71 PERRON-BAILLY Patricia F FRA 7H00'36 3H49'14 5.99
555 954 BESWICK Lauren F GBR 7H02'01 3H50'39 5.97
563 465 MASON Michelle F USA 7H09'19 3H57'57 5.87
571 1121 DE CÓZAR DE LA YGLESIA Cristina F ESP MDS 2014 TEAM AL ANDALUS 7H11'11 3H59'49 5.84
582 248 DUCOS Claire F FRA Terdav Equinox 2 7H14'41 4H03'19 5.80
605 878 BOFFELLI Michela F ITA 7H24'54 4H13'32 5.66
606 880 CORTI Laura F ITA 7H24'54 4H13'32 5.66
608 18 LABADENS Catherine F FRA 7H25'19 4H13'57 5.66
609 289 RENARD Alexandrine F FRA 7H27'55 4H16'33 5.63
623 127 MACAUD Audrey F FRA 7H37'55 4H26'33 5.50
626 801 SHEPPARD JONES Victoria F GBR 7H39'13 4H27'51 5.49
637 1137 BORRELL CLARA Nuria F ESP 7H44'16 4H32'54 5.43
638 202 RAYMOND Elena F FRA 7H44'45 4H33'23 5.42
641 145 VOLLETTE Anne-Marie F FRA 7H46'06 4H34'44 5.41
643 345 PAINCHAUD Kathryn F CAN 7H47'13 4H35'51 5.39
651 1099 EROFEEVA Galina F FRA 7H48'52 4H37'30 5.37
662 197 AMARGE Carole F FRA 7H54'37 4H43'15 5.31
663 986 HASUMI Junko F JPN 7H55'04 4H43'42 5.30
664 969 LAWLER Leonor Maria F AUS 7H55'59 4H44'37 5.29
665 971 KREMPFF Margaret F AUS 7H55'59 4H44'37 5.29
667 594 EVERSOLE Kate F GBR 7H57'42 4H46'20 5.28
675 662 HUNT Susan F GBR 8H03'14 4H51'52 5.21
682 1164 BOMBARDO GABERNET Cristina F ESP 8H10'33 4H59'11 5.14
683 167 MICHAELI Catherine F FRA 8H11'22 5H00'00 5.13
684 739 MORRISON Alice F GBR 8H11'49 5H00'27 5.12
688 891 TARGA Antonella F ITA 8H13'24 5H02'02 5.11
698 534 CALDER Lynn F GBR 8H15'40 5H04'18 5.08
701 257 LANDOIS Florence F FRA Terdav Equinox 2 8H16'11 5H04'49 5.08
702 244 BOHBOT Quitterie F FRA Terdav Equinox 2 8H16'11 5H04'49 5.08
703 246 BOURGELA Catherine F FRA Terdav Equinox 2 8H16'11 5H04'49 5.08
705 437 WEBB Chantal F CAN Team MdS, eh? 8H16'37 5H05'15 5.07
712 139 PRITCHARD Julie F FRA 8H22'29 5H11'07 5.02
717 845 WARNOCK Susan F GBR SOLIDARITY MDS 8H26'28 5H15'06 4.98
718 717 MATHARU Ranj F GBR 8H28'03 5H16'41 4.96
719 738 MORRIS Sarah F GBR 8H28'03 5H16'41 4.96
733 792 RUSSELL Jayne F GBR 8H36'54 5H25'32 4.88
741 1078 GLODEN Maryse F LUX 8H43'54 5H32'32 4.81
742 1076 DIEDERICH Simone F LUX 8H43'57 5H32'35 4.81
744 191 HOCHARD Odile F FRA 8H46'58 5H35'36 4.78
752 64 MUZELLEC Christine F FRA 8H50'06 5H38'44 4.75
756 84 VAN BOXEL Sophie F FRA 8H50'08 5H38'46 4.75
759 68 HEINEMANN-LORDIER Louvaine F FRA 8H50'23 5H39'01 4.75
762 808 SMITH Sally F GBR 8H52'43 5H41'21 4.73
763 552 COLLACOTT Laura F GBR 8H54'54 5H43'32 4.71
766 515 BOTTOMLEY Nicola F GBR 8H56'13 5H44'51 4.70
768 864 WOOTTON Sarah Jane F GBR SOLIDARITY MDS 8H57'34 5H46'12 4.69
769 798 SEARLE Claire F GBR 8H58'27 5H47'05 4.68
770 859 WILMOT Susan F GBR 8H58'27 5H47'05 4.68
781 102 PALBROIS Sandy F FRA MORALAMUCO 2 9H04'04 5H52'42 4.63
786 586 DURANCE Helen F GBR 9H05'42 5H54'20 4.62
Page 1> >>
Imprimer la liste
Aller à la page
Nombre de résultats par page