Recherche simple
Etape
Nom
Dossard
 
 
Classement Etape 2
Rang Nom Prénom Sexe Nationalité Equipe Temps Ecart Moy.
1 2 ELMORABITY Rachid H MAR 3H13'43 0H00'00 12.70
2 9 ELMOUAZIZ Abdelkader H MAR Team Maroc 3H14'55 0H01'12 12.62
3 362 AL AQRA Salameh H JOR 3H21'11 0H07'28 12.23
4 1 AHANSAL Mohamad H MAR 3H23'05 0H09'22 12.11
5 676 KENDALL Danny H GBR FREELIFE LAB 3H23'37 0H09'54 12.08
6 899 SALARIS Antonio Filippo H ITA FREELIFE LAB 3H30'38 0H16'55 11.68
7 1117 SA Carlos H POR 3H36'05 0H22'22 11.38
8 10 TAHIRI Ahmed H MAR Team Maroc 3H38'35 0H24'52 11.25
9 656 HODGES Stephen H GBR TEAM RACEKIT 3H42'45 0H29'02 11.04
10 1169 CAPO SOLER Miguel H ESP 3H48'54 0H35'11 10.75
11 183 BRAUN Jean-Sébastien H FRA 3H52'15 0H38'32 10.59
12 238 VIERDET Damien H FRA Terdav Equinox 1 3H56'16 0H42'33 10.41
13 372 LE SAUX Christophe H FRA ULTRABAG MDS/WAA 1 3H56'16 0H42'33 10.41
14 374 COINTRE Cyril H FRA ULTRABAG MDS/WAA 1 3H56'47 0H43'04 10.39
15 337 TOURLOUSSE Jochen H BEL 4H05'23 0H51'40 10.03
16 216 GRAS Michaël H FRA Marathon pour les enfants 4H06'16 0H52'33 9.99
17 373 VERDIER Philippe H FRA ULTRABAG MDS/WAA 1 4H11'03 0H57'20 9.80
18 1035 VIEUX Florian H SUI 4H11'57 0H58'14 9.76
19 1163 TORO BUSTOS Anastasio H ESP 4H15'46 1H02'03 9.62
20 293 ROBIJNS Peter H BEL TraKKs 4H16'38 1H02'55 9.59
21 375 OLMO Marco H ITA ULTRABAG MDS/WAA 1 4H18'15 1H04'32 9.53
22 80 MARCILIAC Jerome H FRA 4H22'36 1H08'53 9.37
23 128 STEIN Didier H FRA 4H22'59 1H09'16 9.35
24 8 GHANDOURA Anys H FRA Team Maroc 4H27'27 1H13'44 9.20
25 1083 PARRA TALERO Edgar Alonso H COL 4H27'27 1H13'44 9.20
26 468 MAUGHAN Grant H AUS 4H28'19 1H14'36 9.17
28 236 COCHEREAU Olivier H FRA Terdav Equinox 1 4H30'21 1H16'38 9.10
29 710 MANNERS James H GBR 4H34'04 1H20'21 8.98
30 762 PEARCE HIGGINS Alfred H GBR 4H35'17 1H21'34 8.94
31 357 BUSKO Hubert H POL Cobi Poland 4H36'56 1H23'13 8.88
32 960 COATES Jacob H GBR 4H38'06 1H24'23 8.85
33 321 VAN REETH Weking H BEL 4H38'15 1H24'32 8.84
34 913 BLASER Beat H SUI 4H40'05 1H26'22 8.78
36 910 CEPPI Christian H SUI 4H43'54 1H30'11 8.67
37 1136 RIUDAVETS GOMILA Raul H ESP 4H48'35 1H34'52 8.52
38 979 SCHAGER Reinhold Balthasar H AUT 4H50'19 1H36'36 8.47
39 325 VANDENBROUCKE Lieven H BEL 4H51'08 1H37'25 8.45
40 359 JAGIELLO Dominik H POL Cobi Poland 4H53'04 1H39'21 8.39
41 356 BATORY Stefan H POL Cobi Poland 4H53'04 1H39'21 8.39
42 277 BENMRAD Lotfi H TUN 4H53'56 1H40'13 8.37
43 93 MICHEL Renaud H FRA MORALAMUCO 4H54'20 1H40'37 8.36
44 354 EIGENHUIS Bart H NED 4H54'50 1H41'07 8.34
45 763 PEEL Stephen H GBR 4H55'05 1H41'22 8.34
46 892 CANALICCHIO Maurizio H ITA 4H55'37 1H41'54 8.32
47 1114 DOMINGUES GONÇALVES Pedro H POR 4H55'46 1H42'03 8.32
48 592 ESCOTT Marcus H GBR 4H56'07 1H42'24 8.31
49 697 LEONARD Robert H GBR SOLIDARITY MDS 4H56'18 1H42'35 8.30
50 623 GORDON Johnathan H GBR TEAM RACEKIT 4H57'54 1H44'11 8.26
51 496 BALL Jonathan H GBR SOLIDARITY MDS 4H58'56 1H45'13 8.23
52 324 KEUPPENS Benny H BEL 4H59'32 1H45'49 8.21
53 211 MURCIA David H FRA Team Maroc 5H00'59 1H47'16 8.17
54 646 HECK Matthew H GBR 5H01'55 1H48'12 8.15
55 96 CABRERA Jean-Michel H FRA MORALAMUCO 2 5H02'49 1H49'06 8.12
56 91 CABRERA Philippe H FRA MORALAMUCO 5H02'49 1H49'06 8.12
57 97 CABRERA Julien H FRA MORALAMUCO 2 5H02'49 1H49'06 8.12
59 1109 BERGGREN Marcus H SWE 5H03'31 1H49'48 8.10
60 541 CHAPMAN Adam H GBR 5H03'45 1H50'02 8.10
61 1156 MARIMON ARAGONES Jaime H ESP 5H04'00 1H50'17 8.09
62 16 FARAJ Mohamed H MAR Terdav Equinox 1 5H04'42 1H50'59 8.07
63 993 SUGIMURA Shingo H JPN 5H05'16 1H51'33 8.06
64 625 GOULD Simon H GBR 5H05'42 1H51'59 8.05
65 664 HURFORD Lee H GBR 5H06'20 1H52'37 8.03
66 485 ALLEN Felix H GBR 5H06'29 1H52'46 8.03
67 839 VAN DOORNIK Gerrit H NED 5H06'38 1H52'55 8.02
68 92 LILLAZ Pascal H FRA MORALAMUCO 5H06'52 1H53'09 8.02
69 224 SCALLIET Matthieu H FRA CERIB 5H08'23 1H54'40 7.98
70 78 BONNOT Sébastien H FRA Solidai'Run 5H08'24 1H54'41 7.98
71 1115 MELO FERREIRA COLACO Joao Miguel H POR 5H08'58 1H55'15 7.96
72 1061 PYE Bruce H GBR 5H09'39 1H55'56 7.94
73 144 KUNZ Jean Christophe H FRA 5H09'41 1H55'58 7.94
74 596 FANCETT Tom H GBR 5H10'11 1H56'28 7.93
75 665 HYMAN David H GBR 5H15'12 2H01'29 7.80
76 876 BALESTRI Michele H ITA 5H15'21 2H01'38 7.80
77 947 MOOS Edoardo H SUI 5H15'22 2H01'39 7.80
79 830 TOWNSEND Mark H GBR SOLIDARITY MDS 5H15'42 2H01'59 7.79
80 949 VAN DE LOOCK Nikolaas H BEL 5H15'53 2H02'10 7.79
81 633 GURNEY Paul H GBR 5H16'08 2H02'25 7.78
82 890 MENNI Fabio H ITA 5H17'46 2H04'03 7.74
83 23 LOISEAU Jean-Michel H FRA 5H18'12 2H04'29 7.73
84 76 CHARBONNEAU Guillaume H FRA Solidai'Run 5H18'20 2H04'37 7.73
85 873 VIDALI Ermanno H ITA 5H19'01 2H05'18 7.71
86 207 DAOUDI Sifedine H FRA 5H19'31 2H05'48 7.70
87 1134 MONTALVO VILLAFANCA Andres Aurelio H ESP 5H21'07 2H07'24 7.66
88 543 CHISHOLM James H GBR 5H21'34 2H07'51 7.65
89 559 CROSS Jonathan H GBR 5H21'57 2H08'14 7.64
90 523 BRISTIEL Christophe H FRA SOLIDARITY MDS 5H22'05 2H08'22 7.64
92 924 GANNON Richard H GBR 5H22'54 2H09'11 7.62
93 760 PARRY Thomas H GBR 5H23'08 2H09'25 7.61
94 970 KINGSTON Peter H AUS 5H23'21 2H09'38 7.61
95 94 PAITIER Jerome H FRA MORALAMUCO 5H24'07 2H10'24 7.59
96 675 KENDALL Scott H GBR 5H24'17 2H10'34 7.59
97 66 LE NADANT Erwann H FRA 5H24'58 2H11'15 7.57
98 848 WATERS Phillip H GBR 5H25'13 2H11'30 7.56
99 114 PIGEAULT Hervé H FRA 5H25'51 2H12'08 7.55
100 50 PIART Yannick H FRA 5H25'51 2H12'08 7.55
101 500 BARNES Colin H GBR 5H25'54 2H12'11 7.55
102 152 TOMLINS Robert H GBR 5H26'07 2H12'24 7.54
103 516 BOUGOURD Brian H GBR 5H26'11 2H12'28 7.54
104 217 GRAS Damien H FRA Marathon pour les enfants 5H26'29 2H12'46 7.53
105 750 O TOOLE Patrick H IRL SOLIDARITY MDS 5H26'42 2H12'59 7.53
Page 1> >>
Imprimer la liste
Aller à la page
Nombre de résultats par page