Recherche simple
Etape
Nom
Dossard
 
 
Classement Etape 2
Rang Nom Prénom Sexe Nationalité Equipe Temps Ecart Moy.
27 237 KLEIN Laurence F FRA Terdav Equinox 1 4H30'08 1H16'25 9.11
35 421 KIMBALL Nikki F USA 4H41'02 1H27'19 8.75
58 77 ROUX Amandine F FRA Solidai'Run 5H03'00 1H49'17 8.12
78 1039 DONOVAN Julia F GBR 5H15'33 2H01'50 7.80
91 212 PIERRON Aline F FRA Team Maroc 5H22'25 2H08'42 7.63
136 691 LEAKEY Sarah F GBR 5H35'57 2H22'14 7.32
159 740 YOUNG Nathalie F GBR 5H43'53 2H30'10 7.15
160 820 MORRISSEY Claire F IRL 5H44'05 2H30'22 7.15
167 107 WISSOCQUE Ludivine F FRA 5H46'11 2H32'28 7.11
168 1058 LEUNG Wan Yee F HKG 5H47'07 2H33'24 7.09
183 955 BUTLER Rebecca F AUS 5H49'39 2H35'56 7.04
189 168 NOLAN Rachel F IRL 5H50'16 2H36'33 7.02
211 963 WILLIAMS Kylie F AUS 5H57'12 2H43'29 6.89
214 619 GOOCH Abigail F GBR 5H58'06 2H44'23 6.87
226 169 O'CONNOR Linda F IRL 6H03'01 2H49'18 6.78
237 295 WEHRENS Caroline F GER TraKKs 6H06'35 2H52'52 6.71
238 751 OAKES Fiona F GBR SOLIDARITY MDS 6H07'10 2H53'27 6.70
250 522 BRIDLE Helen F GBR 6H11'48 2H58'05 6.62
252 965 WALLACE Natalie F AUS 6H13'42 2H59'59 6.58
269 265 MEHL Sophie F FRA LES CHTIFOUS 6H16'50 3H03'07 6.53
289 113 MORISSEAU Florence F FRA 6H22'06 3H08'23 6.44
292 828 THOMPSON Clare F GBR 6H22'47 3H09'04 6.43
313 636 HANKEY Alexandra F GBR 6H29'52 3H16'09 6.31
334 470 HARRIS Marissa F USA 6H36'24 3H22'41 6.21
346 1140 VAZQUEZ BECAJ Susana F ESP 6H38'26 3H24'43 6.17
354 132 DAVID Nathalie F FRA 6H41'05 3H27'22 6.13
355 986 HASUMI Junko F JPN 6H41'06 3H27'23 6.13
368 847 WATERFALL Emma F GBR 6H44'18 3H30'35 6.08
377 301 WASMES Isabelle F BEL TraKKs 6H46'11 3H32'28 6.06
417 961 LEONARD Lucja F AUS 6H58'20 3H44'37 5.88
423 254 L'HÔTE Véronique F FRA Terdav Equinox 2 6H59'50 3H46'07 5.86
424 248 DUCOS Claire F FRA Terdav Equinox 2 6H59'50 3H46'07 5.86
425 259 LOUVARD Virginie F FRA Terdav Equinox 2 6H59'50 3H46'07 5.86
428 353 SWEERIS Esther F NED 7H00'23 3H46'40 5.85
429 213 JOUANNE Marie-Clotilde F FRA 7H00'44 3H47'01 5.85
436 287 LABRUGUIERE Stephanie F FRA 7H04'15 3H50'32 5.80
438 215 BARTHEL Jeanne F FRA Marathon pour les enfants 7H05'31 3H51'48 5.78
440 221 MAILLET Nathalie F FRA Marathon pour les enfants 7H05'51 3H52'08 5.78
452 689 LARKIN Ann Marie F IRL 7H08'31 3H54'48 5.74
463 962 COOPER Sarah F AUS 7H10'41 3H56'58 5.71
466 304 DUJACQUIER Magali F BEL 7H12'29 3H58'46 5.69
478 223 BRIAND Nathalie F FRA CERIB 7H17'50 4H04'07 5.62
481 11 FLEURY Christele F FRA 7H18'49 4H05'06 5.61
483 548 COIA BELL Angela F GBR 7H19'54 4H06'11 5.59
484 521 BRICE Sian F GBR 7H19'54 4H06'11 5.59
487 594 EVERSOLE Kate F GBR 7H20'23 4H06'40 5.59
491 738 MORRIS Sarah F GBR 7H21'40 4H07'57 5.57
502 127 MACAUD Audrey F FRA 7H26'11 4H12'28 5.51
510 59 VALERA Isabelle F FRA 7H27'11 4H13'28 5.50
514 933 NEUMANN Tanja F GER 7H28'17 4H14'34 5.49
516 801 SHEPPARD JONES Victoria F GBR 7H28'37 4H14'54 5.48
520 435 DESORMEAUX Chantal F CAN Team MdS, eh? 7H29'11 4H15'28 5.48
521 465 MASON Michelle F USA 7H29'11 4H15'28 5.48
534 679 KINGSCOTE Rose F GBR 7H32'06 4H18'23 5.44
539 529 BUCKLEDEE Christine F GBR 7H32'33 4H18'50 5.44
552 61 DERAED Judith F FRA ANIOS - INTERSNACK 7H38'20 4H24'37 5.37
554 145 VOLLETTE Anne-Marie F FRA 7H39'52 4H26'09 5.35
556 1078 GLODEN Maryse F LUX 7H40'00 4H26'17 5.35
558 735 MOFFATT Petra F GBR 7H40'21 4H26'38 5.34
577 30 PICARD Elodie F FRA 7H45'16 4H31'33 5.29
583 1072 MUHLEN Monique F LUX 7H49'33 4H35'50 5.24
592 167 MICHAELI Catherine F FRA 7H51'14 4H37'31 5.22
597 345 PAINCHAUD Kathryn F CAN 7H52'20 4H38'37 5.21
608 776 POSEY Jeanne F CAN 7H55'44 4H42'01 5.17
637 1076 DIEDERICH Simone F LUX 8H04'38 4H50'55 5.08
652 71 PERRON-BAILLY Patricia F FRA 8H08'22 4H54'39 5.04
653 476 BRYAN Julie F USA 8H08'30 4H54'47 5.04
658 18 LABADENS Catherine F FRA 8H09'31 4H55'48 5.03
668 84 VAN BOXEL Sophie F FRA 8H14'41 5H00'58 4.97
672 1164 BOMBARDO GABERNET Cristina F ESP 8H15'35 5H01'52 4.96
681 954 BESWICK Lauren F GBR 8H20'53 5H07'10 4.91
690 662 HUNT Susan F GBR 8H24'04 5H10'21 4.88
697 878 BOFFELLI Michela F ITA 8H27'25 5H13'42 4.85
702 139 PRITCHARD Julie F FRA 8H29'34 5H15'51 4.83
705 706 MADDISON Laura F GBR 8H32'21 5H18'38 4.80
706 859 WILMOT Susan F GBR 8H32'21 5H18'38 4.80
708 798 SEARLE Claire F GBR 8H32'38 5H18'55 4.80
712 880 CORTI Laura F ITA 8H33'31 5H19'48 4.79
716 119 MOUCLE Linda F FRA 8H34'12 5H20'29 4.78
718 739 MORRISON Alice F GBR 8H34'18 5H20'35 4.78
719 552 COLLACOTT Laura F GBR 8H35'25 5H21'42 4.77
732 191 HOCHARD Odile F FRA 8H39'30 5H25'47 4.74
734 515 BOTTOMLEY Nicola F GBR 8H40'04 5H26'21 4.73
740 622 GORAJALA Rachel F GBR 8H41'26 5H27'43 4.72
756 586 DURANCE Helen F GBR 8H49'58 5H36'15 4.64
762 289 RENARD Alexandrine F FRA 8H51'12 5H37'29 4.63
764 1137 BORRELL CLARA Nuria F ESP 8H52'41 5H38'58 4.62
766 717 MATHARU Ranj F GBR 8H53'50 5H40'07 4.61
771 747 NEWMAN Rebecca F GBR 8H54'58 5H41'15 4.60
782 64 MUZELLEC Christine F FRA 9H00'16 5H46'33 4.55
784 239 BALESTRA Isabelle F FRA Terdav Equinox 2 9H00'39 5H46'56 4.55
785 255 LACOSTE Valerie F FRA Terdav Equinox 2 9H00'39 5H46'56 4.55
791 1022 MUTAGUCHI Rena F JPN 9H02'00 5H48'17 4.54
795 637 HARDY Susan F GBR 9H04'53 5H51'10 4.51
797 459 VEGA Georgina F USA 9H05'11 5H51'28 4.51
805 202 RAYMOND Elena F FRA 9H10'29 5H56'46 4.47
810 68 HEINEMANN-LORDIER Louvaine F FRA 9H14'28 6H00'45 4.44
812 969 LAWLER Leonor Maria F AUS 9H15'54 6H02'11 4.43
813 971 KREMPFF Margaret F AUS 9H15'54 6H02'11 4.43
826 443 VIZI Elizabeth F CAN 9H20'10 6H06'27 4.39
Page 1> >>
Imprimer la liste
Aller à la page
Nombre de résultats par page