Search
Stage
Last name
Number
 
 
Position general
Position Last name First name Gender Nationality Team Time Delay Average
1 2 ELMORABITY Rachid H MAR 20H27'37 0H00'00 11.68
2 362 AL AQRA Salameh H JOR 20H37'09 0H09'32 11.59
3 1 AHANSAL Mohamad H MAR 20H50'58 0H23'21 11.46
4 1117 SA Carlos H POR 21H24'58 0H57'21 11.16
5 676 KENDALL Danny H GBR FREELIFE LAB 21H30'16 1H02'39 11.11
6 899 SALARIS Antonio Filippo H ITA FREELIFE LAB 21H56'04 1H28'27 10.90
7 9 ELMOUAZIZ Abdelkader H MAR Team Maroc 22H07'49 1H40'12 10.80
8 216 GRAS Michaël H FRA Marathon pour les enfants 22H29'42 2H02'05 10.62
9 183 BRAUN Jean-Sébastien H FRA 22H35'59 2H08'22 10.58
10 372 LE SAUX Christophe H FRA ULTRABAG MDS/WAA 1 22H49'26 2H21'49 10.47
11 656 HODGES Stephen H GBR TEAM RACEKIT 23H08'33 2H40'56 10.33
12 10 TAHIRI Ahmed H MAR Team Maroc 23H18'02 2H50'25 10.26
13 374 COINTRE Cyril H FRA ULTRABAG MDS/WAA 1 24H26'13 3H58'36 9.78
14 1035 VIEUX Florian H SUI 24H51'21 4H23'44 9.62
15 373 VERDIER Philippe H FRA ULTRABAG MDS/WAA 1 25H06'45 4H39'08 9.52
16 337 TOURLOUSSE Jochen H BEL 25H28'21 5H00'44 9.38
17 1169 CAPO SOLER Miguel H ESP 26H23'59 5H56'22 9.05
18 293 ROBIJNS Peter H BEL TraKKs 26H34'01 6H06'24 9.00
19 16 FARAJ Mohamed H MAR Terdav Equinox 1 26H37'17 6H09'40 8.98
20 1083 PARRA TALERO Edgar Alonso H COL 27H02'09 6H34'32 8.84
21 128 STEIN Didier H FRA 27H16'44 6H49'07 8.76
22 80 MARCILIAC Jerome H FRA 27H30'39 7H03'02 8.69
23 375 OLMO Marco H ITA ULTRABAG MDS/WAA 1 27H34'11 7H06'34 8.67
24 238 VIERDET Damien H FRA Terdav Equinox 1 27H41'28 7H13'51 8.63
25 357 BUSKO Hubert H POL Cobi Poland 27H41'59 7H14'22 8.63
26 468 MAUGHAN Grant H AUS 27H56'11 7H28'34 8.56
27 960 COATES Jacob H GBR 28H22'35 7H54'58 8.42
28 217 GRAS Damien H FRA Marathon pour les enfants 28H39'01 8H11'24 8.34
29 913 BLASER Beat H SUI 28H47'25 8H19'48 8.30
30 236 COCHEREAU Olivier H FRA Terdav Equinox 1 29H04'08 8H36'31 8.22
31 421 KIMBALL Nikki F USA 29H04'49 8H37'12 8.22
32 710 MANNERS James H GBR 29H20'26 8H52'49 8.15
33 697 LEONARD Robert H GBR SOLIDARITY MDS 29H21'08 8H53'31 8.14
34 625 GOULD Simon H GBR 29H29'57 9H02'20 8.10
35 1136 RIUDAVETS GOMILA Raul H ESP 29H31'35 9H03'58 8.09
36 763 PEEL Stephen H GBR 29H32'05 9H04'28 8.09
37 892 CANALICCHIO Maurizio H ITA 29H37'28 9H09'51 8.07
38 910 CEPPI Christian H SUI 29H38'34 9H10'57 8.06
39 321 VAN REETH Weking H BEL 29H41'27 9H13'50 8.05
40 979 SCHAGER Reinhold Balthasar H AUT 29H42'20 9H14'43 8.05
41 762 PEARCE HIGGINS Alfred H GBR 29H44'34 9H16'57 8.04
42 1163 TORO BUSTOS Anastasio H ESP 29H45'57 9H18'20 8.03
43 356 BATORY Stefan H POL Cobi Poland 29H50'03 9H22'26 8.01
44 359 JAGIELLO Dominik H POL Cobi Poland 29H50'03 9H22'26 8.01
45 325 VANDENBROUCKE Lieven H BEL 30H00'33 9H32'56 7.96
46 211 MURCIA David H FRA Team Maroc 30H04'59 9H37'22 7.94
47 1115 MELO FERREIRA COLACO Joao Miguel H POR 30H05'03 9H37'26 7.94
48 237 KLEIN Laurence F FRA Terdav Equinox 1 30H05'19 9H37'42 7.94
49 1109 BERGGREN Marcus H SWE 30H08'41 9H41'04 7.93
50 8 GHANDOURA Anys H FRA Team Maroc 30H16'25 9H48'48 7.89
51 993 SUGIMURA Shingo H JPN 30H41'03 10H13'26 7.79
52 78 BONNOT Sébastien H FRA Solidai'Run 30H44'42 10H17'05 7.77
53 96 CABRERA Jean-Michel H FRA MORALAMUCO 2 30H50'23 10H22'46 7.75
54 1114 DOMINGUES GONÇALVES Pedro H POR 30H52'26 10H24'49 7.74
55 541 CHAPMAN Adam H GBR 30H54'16 10H26'39 7.73
56 224 SCALLIET Matthieu H FRA CERIB 31H04'27 10H36'50 7.69
57 93 MICHEL Renaud H FRA MORALAMUCO 31H08'11 10H40'34 7.68
58 1061 PYE Bruce H GBR 31H09'11 10H41'34 7.67
59 485 ALLEN Felix H GBR 31H17'38 10H50'01 7.64
60 667 JARRETT Austin H GBR 31H20'25 10H52'48 7.63
61 97 CABRERA Julien H FRA MORALAMUCO 2 31H26'27 10H58'50 7.60
62 77 ROUX Amandine F FRA Solidai'Run 31H30'55 11H03'18 7.58
63 454 ADDISON Julian H GBR 31H37'18 11H09'41 7.56
64 207 DAOUDI Sifedine H FRA 31H40'39 11H13'02 7.54
65 665 HYMAN David H GBR 31H43'26 11H15'49 7.53
66 559 CROSS Jonathan H GBR 31H44'23 11H16'46 7.53
67 596 FANCETT Tom H GBR 31H46'44 11H19'07 7.52
68 354 EIGENHUIS Bart H NED 31H48'49 11H21'12 7.51
69 949 VAN DE LOOCK Nikolaas H BEL 31H51'51 11H24'14 7.50
70 91 CABRERA Philippe H FRA MORALAMUCO 31H52'58 11H25'21 7.50
71 677 KERR Robert H GBR 31H54'58 11H27'21 7.49
72 634 GWYN JONES Rollo H GBR 31H55'00 11H27'23 7.49
73 13 MOSTA Karim H MAR 31H55'47 11H28'10 7.49
74 114 PIGEAULT Hervé H FRA 31H59'42 11H32'05 7.47
75 523 BRISTIEL Christophe H FRA SOLIDARITY MDS 32H01'31 11H33'54 7.46
76 92 LILLAZ Pascal H FRA MORALAMUCO 32H02'30 11H34'53 7.46
77 496 BALL Jonathan H GBR SOLIDARITY MDS 32H08'49 11H41'12 7.43
78 623 GORDON Johnathan H GBR TEAM RACEKIT 32H19'00 11H51'23 7.40
79 206 MARTIN Jean Yves H FRA 32H19'28 11H51'51 7.39
80 212 PIERRON Aline F FRA Team Maroc 32H29'47 12H02'10 7.35
81 692 LEEMAN Christopher H GBR 32H30'24 12H02'47 7.35
82 592 ESCOTT Marcus H GBR 32H32'16 12H04'39 7.35
83 533 CABOT Thomas H GBR 32H34'36 12H06'59 7.34
84 160 GRABIASZ Miguel H FRA 32H35'15 12H07'38 7.33
85 115 ALLIX Franck H FRA 32H36'19 12H08'42 7.33
86 839 VAN DOORNIK Gerrit H NED 32H38'16 12H10'39 7.32
87 40 LEGUENNEC Arnaud H FRA 32H43'04 12H15'27 7.30
88 947 MOOS Edoardo H SUI 32H44'28 12H16'51 7.30
89 3 BAPTISTE Marc H FRA 32H45'36 12H17'59 7.30
90 1103 DYSVIK Terje H NOR 32H46'43 12H19'06 7.29
91 76 CHARBONNEAU Guillaume H FRA Solidai'Run 32H47'37 12H20'00 7.29
92 23 LOISEAU Jean-Michel H FRA 32H49'47 12H22'10 7.28
93 581 DREW Paul H GBR 32H50'36 12H22'59 7.28
94 940 KELLER Ernst H SUI 33H03'18 12H35'41 7.23
95 562 CURTIS Simon H GBR 33H06'51 12H39'14 7.22
96 708 MADDOCKS Jolyon H GBR 33H08'27 12H40'50 7.21
97 142 SANTERRE Hervé H FRA 33H10'16 12H42'39 7.21
98 830 TOWNSEND Mark H GBR SOLIDARITY MDS 33H11'37 12H44'00 7.20
99 146 BUISSON Renaud H FRA 33H11'53 12H44'16 7.20
100 760 PARRY Thomas H GBR 33H12'19 12H44'42 7.20
Page 1> >>
Print the list
Go to page
Number of results per page