Search
Stage
Last name
Number
 
 
Position Etape 5
Position Last name First name Gender Nationality Team Time Delay Average
1 9 ELMOUAZIZ Abdelkader H MAR Team Maroc 3H11'22 0H00'00 13.17
2 676 KENDALL Danny H GBR FREELIFE LAB 3H22'26 0H11'04 12.45
3 1117 SA Carlos H POR 3H23'12 0H11'50 12.40
4 216 GRAS Michaël H FRA Marathon pour les enfants 3H23'19 0H11'57 12.39
5 2 ELMORABITY Rachid H MAR 3H33'41 0H22'19 11.79
6 362 AL AQRA Salameh H JOR 3H33'49 0H22'27 11.79
7 1 AHANSAL Mohamad H MAR 3H36'41 0H25'19 11.63
8 372 LE SAUX Christophe H FRA ULTRABAG MDS/WAA 1 3H44'57 0H33'35 11.20
9 183 BRAUN Jean-Sébastien H FRA 3H45'33 0H34'11 11.17
10 1035 VIEUX Florian H SUI 3H46'44 0H35'22 11.11
11 899 SALARIS Antonio Filippo H ITA FREELIFE LAB 3H47'08 0H35'46 11.09
12 656 HODGES Stephen H GBR TEAM RACEKIT 3H47'34 0H36'12 11.07
13 10 TAHIRI Ahmed H MAR Team Maroc 3H48'14 0H36'52 11.04
14 16 FARAJ Mohamed H MAR Terdav Equinox 1 4H02'06 0H50'44 10.41
15 337 TOURLOUSSE Jochen H BEL 4H05'36 0H54'14 10.26
16 293 ROBIJNS Peter H BEL TraKKs 4H05'36 0H54'14 10.26
17 374 COINTRE Cyril H FRA ULTRABAG MDS/WAA 1 4H06'06 0H54'44 10.24
18 373 VERDIER Philippe H FRA ULTRABAG MDS/WAA 1 4H07'37 0H56'15 10.18
19 468 MAUGHAN Grant H AUS 4H07'45 0H56'23 10.17
20 238 VIERDET Damien H FRA Terdav Equinox 1 4H10'45 0H59'23 10.05
21 1169 CAPO SOLER Miguel H ESP 4H11'32 1H00'10 10.02
22 1163 TORO BUSTOS Anastasio H ESP 4H12'43 1H01'21 9.97
23 625 GOULD Simon H GBR 4H13'00 1H01'38 9.96
24 612 GAGGERO Nicholas H GBR 4H14'42 1H03'20 9.89
25 697 LEONARD Robert H GBR SOLIDARITY MDS 4H17'44 1H06'22 9.78
26 375 OLMO Marco H ITA ULTRABAG MDS/WAA 1 4H18'16 1H06'54 9.76
27 1020 KIKUCHI Makoto H JPN 4H19'06 1H07'44 9.73
28 325 VANDENBROUCKE Lieven H BEL 4H19'30 1H08'08 9.71
29 224 SCALLIET Matthieu H FRA CERIB 4H19'54 1H08'32 9.70
30 979 SCHAGER Reinhold Balthasar H AUT 4H20'29 1H09'07 9.67
31 211 MURCIA David H FRA Team Maroc 4H20'32 1H09'10 9.67
32 128 STEIN Didier H FRA 4H21'05 1H09'43 9.65
33 913 BLASER Beat H SUI 4H21'21 1H09'59 9.64
34 1083 PARRA TALERO Edgar Alonso H COL 4H21'26 1H10'04 9.64
35 8 GHANDOURA Anys H FRA Team Maroc 4H22'03 1H10'41 9.62
36 960 COATES Jacob H GBR 4H22'41 1H11'19 9.59
37 1136 RIUDAVETS GOMILA Raul H ESP 4H24'05 1H12'43 9.54
38 710 MANNERS James H GBR 4H24'14 1H12'52 9.54
39 80 MARCILIAC Jerome H FRA 4H26'01 1H14'39 9.47
40 531 BURRIDGE Thomas H GBR 4H26'57 1H15'35 9.44
41 924 GANNON Richard H GBR 4H27'12 1H15'50 9.43
42 217 GRAS Damien H FRA Marathon pour les enfants 4H27'36 1H16'14 9.42
43 763 PEEL Stephen H GBR 4H27'37 1H16'15 9.42
44 93 MICHEL Renaud H FRA MORALAMUCO 4H29'01 1H17'39 9.37
45 836 UNWIN Kieren H GBR 4H29'02 1H17'40 9.37
46 236 COCHEREAU Olivier H FRA Terdav Equinox 1 4H29'38 1H18'16 9.35
47 357 BUSKO Hubert H POL Cobi Poland 4H30'11 1H18'49 9.33
48 665 HYMAN David H GBR 4H30'23 1H19'01 9.32
49 151 CHAVANY Emmanuel H FRA 4H31'54 1H20'32 9.27
50 363 AL SWAITI Mohammad H JOR 4H32'26 1H21'04 9.25
51 657 HOLDEN Shawn H AUS 4H32'43 1H21'21 9.24
52 426 SITNIKOV Artem H RUS 4H32'46 1H21'24 9.24
53 1109 BERGGREN Marcus H SWE 4H33'47 1H22'25 9.20
54 646 HECK Matthew H GBR 4H34'20 1H22'58 9.19
55 359 JAGIELLO Dominik H POL Cobi Poland 4H35'00 1H23'38 9.16
56 356 BATORY Stefan H POL Cobi Poland 4H35'00 1H23'38 9.16
57 820 MORRISSEY Claire F IRL 4H35'23 1H24'01 9.15
58 541 CHAPMAN Adam H GBR 4H37'07 1H25'45 9.09
59 233 CUENOT Sylvain H FRA 7°RIISC 4H37'47 1H26'25 9.07
60 89 JACQUET Christophe H FRA 4H38'08 1H26'46 9.06
61 1114 DOMINGUES GONÇALVES Pedro H POR 4H38'56 1H27'34 9.03
62 667 JARRETT Austin H GBR 4H39'00 1H27'38 9.03
63 677 KERR Robert H GBR 4H39'17 1H27'55 9.02
64 634 GWYN JONES Rollo H GBR 4H39'17 1H27'55 9.02
65 533 CABOT Thomas H GBR 4H39'19 1H27'57 9.02
66 160 GRABIASZ Miguel H FRA 4H39'29 1H28'07 9.02
67 848 WATERS Phillip H GBR 4H39'37 1H28'15 9.01
68 563 CUSSONS Robert H GBR SOLIDARITY MDS 4H39'40 1H28'18 9.01
69 13 MOSTA Karim H MAR 4H39'55 1H28'33 9.00
70 581 DREW Paul H GBR 4H40'38 1H29'16 8.98
71 76 CHARBONNEAU Guillaume H FRA Solidai'Run 4H41'08 1H29'46 8.96
72 975 CULPAN Philip H NZL 4H41'15 1H29'53 8.96
73 115 ALLIX Franck H FRA 4H42'24 1H31'02 8.92
74 692 LEEMAN Christopher H GBR 4H42'42 1H31'20 8.91
75 206 MARTIN Jean Yves H FRA 4H43'14 1H31'52 8.90
76 892 CANALICCHIO Maurizio H ITA 4H43'38 1H32'16 8.88
77 1115 MELO FERREIRA COLACO Joao Miguel H POR 4H44'09 1H32'47 8.87
78 680 KLEANTHOUS Mark H GBR TEAM RACEKIT 4H44'19 1H32'57 8.86
79 1103 DYSVIK Terje H NOR 4H44'36 1H33'14 8.85
80 114 PIGEAULT Hervé H FRA 4H44'36 1H33'14 8.85
81 920 BRUST Thomas H GER 4H44'46 1H33'24 8.85
82 993 SUGIMURA Shingo H JPN 4H44'48 1H33'26 8.85
83 321 VAN REETH Weking H BEL 4H45'30 1H34'08 8.83
84 842 WAIN Adrian H GBR 4H45'49 1H34'27 8.82
85 532 BYRNES Joe H GBR 4H45'58 1H34'36 8.81
86 1150 DE LA GRANJA VILLOSLADA Gonzalo Martin H ESP 4H46'02 1H34'40 8.81
87 972 LEONARD Dion H AUS 4H46'19 1H34'57 8.80
88 830 TOWNSEND Mark H GBR SOLIDARITY MDS 4H46'29 1H35'07 8.80
89 559 CROSS Jonathan H GBR 4H47'12 1H35'50 8.77
90 1113 GASPAR DOS REIS Paulo Miguel H POR 4H47'33 1H36'11 8.76
91 623 GORDON Johnathan H GBR TEAM RACEKIT 4H47'59 1H36'37 8.75
92 1061 PYE Bruce H GBR 4H48'28 1H37'06 8.74
93 3 BAPTISTE Marc H FRA 4H49'03 1H37'41 8.72
94 370 NOIRIEL Régis H FRA ULTRABAG MDS/WAA 2 4H49'11 1H37'49 8.71
95 483 ALDERSON James H GBR 4H49'37 1H38'15 8.70
96 968 WHITE Daniel H GBR 4H49'38 1H38'16 8.70
97 78 BONNOT Sébastien H FRA Solidai'Run 4H49'41 1H38'19 8.70
98 523 BRISTIEL Christophe H FRA SOLIDARITY MDS 4H50'19 1H38'57 8.68
99 910 CEPPI Christian H SUI 4H50'38 1H39'16 8.67
100 626 GRACE Robert H GBR 4H51'16 1H39'54 8.65
Page 1> >>
Print the list
Go to page
Number of results per page