30-gb

sultanlogo-spotlogo-holmarcom-newjeeplogo-waalogo-utwt

Last minute

Your photo coverage available now!

STAGE 4 1st Day / ETAPE 4 1er Jour

  • D0004 AIR AMAR Mustafa MAR
  • D0162 BAKER Dean GBR
  • D0200 BURROWS Paul GBR
  • D0249 DINGLEY Mark GBR
  • D0584 EGUIGUREN VEGA Mikel ESP
  • D0634 OCHOA DUARTE Liliana Teresa COL
  • D0799 LIT Wing Ho HKG
  • D0881 CLOPINE Russell USA
  • D0960 NOLTE Ernst NED
  • D0984 JOURDAN Michel FRA
  • D1023 RAMOS MORGADO Jose POR
  • D1061 JOUOT Sandrine FRA
  • D1063 JOUOT Cécile FRA
  • D1115 LUCAS Eric FRA
  • D1125 LERVOIRE Isabelle FRA
  • D1138 LECOINTRE Pascal FRA
  • D1148 LEGRAIN Pascal FRA
  • D1169 BOFFO Franck FRA
  • D1170 COMAZZETTO Jean Charles FRA
  • D1171 BOULAND Jean Noel FRA
  • D1172 CARUSO Gilbert FRA
  • D1189 BACH Michel FRA
  • D1190 CADIERNO Sylvie FRA
  • D1193 BOURGINE Philippe FRA
  • D1209 GRAVE Jacques FRA
  • D1232 DRIANT Pascal FRA
  • D1259 ROCHER Philippe FRA
  • D1275 ROMAIN Yves FRA
  • D1387 LE GAC Yannick FRA

STAGE/ETAPE 3

  • D0078 HISCOCK Colin GBR
  • D0336 IDRIS Farah GBR
  • D0353 KERRIGAN Karen GBR
  • D0788 CHAN Yat Kok HKG
  • D0805 LEE Kiuk KOR
  • D0809 VEGLIA Maurizio ITA
  • D0864 FERRAND Jean Pierre CAN
  • D1060 BERAHOU Foued FRA
  • D1076 COMALADA Antoine FRA
  • D1117 PORGE William FRA
  • D1188 BALTHAZARD André FRA
  • D1332 STOLLA Laurent FRA
  • D1357 COSSENET Benoit FRA

STAGE/ETAPE 2

Abandons du jour 2ème étape.
Dropping out today 2nd stage.

  • D0063 PESCH Daniel GER
  • D0096 BUNCE Anthony GBR
  • D0113 HORSEY Beatrice GBR
  • D0115 HUGUES Gormflaith IRL
  • D0342 JONES Lesley GBR
  • D0529 WEAVERS Keith GBR
  • D0591 ALARCON BIONDI Jose Claudio ESP
  • D0738 OBANA Eiko JPN
  • D0739 MATSUNAGA Toshio JPN
  • D0879 INSLEY Melodee CAN
  • D0885 MOSS Rachel USA
  • D0904 SANDERS Linda USA
  • D0978 STEIGER Birgit SUI
  • D1012 CLAESSENS Yannic BEL
  • D1013 HAEGENS Rudolf BEL
  • D1035 ESTERHAZY Nicholas BEL
  • D1056 GOULLIER Jean Noel FRA
  • D1082 GOSSAERT Régis FRA
  • D1083 LE LOUARN Joseph FRA
  • D1130 MOUYEN Grégory FRA
  • D1132 RITUIT Noel FRA
  • D1134 SOULETIS Dominique FRA
  • D1135 RITUIT Julien FRA
  • D1140 MOUYEN Patrick FRA
  • D1215 BENOIT GONIN Jean Luc FRA
  • D1235 VIE Daniel FRA
  • D1403 FOUQUET Dominique FRA
  • D1478 MARECHAL Pierre FRA

STAGE/ETAPE 1

Abandons du jour 1ère première étape.
Dropping out today 1st stage.

  • D0005 : BERRADA  Omar MAR
  • D0013 : MOSTA  Karim FRA
  • D0025 : BENNIS  Karim MAR
  • D0289 : GILLAM  Frank GBR
  • D0840 : CAMPIONE  Francesco ITA
  • D1201 : SARDE  Anthony FRA
  • D1241 : BERNARD  Jean-François FRA